Rezultate 2013

Elite Ride
Nu s-a disputat!

ProfiRide

Loc Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Timp
1 1453 Adrian Nitu 1:29:57
2 1488 Nicolae Gabriel Tintea 1:35:18
3 1460 Bogdan Dumitru 1:38:25
4 1479 Ovidiu Butnaru 1:44:34
5 1454 Butuza Ovidiu 1:45:35
6 1383 Vasile Baciu 1:49:21
7 1419 Catalin Sprinceana 1:51:58
8 1435 Lucian Nitu 1:55:07
9 1486 Nicusor Plumbota 1:56:01
10 1418 Ciprian Rosca 1:57:21
11 1459 Codrea Arpad 1:57:48
12 1278 Alexandru – Viorel Chita 1:58:41
13 1220 Alexandru Siminoc 1:59:53
14 1389 Gabriel Dumitrache 2:01:01
15 1402 Calin Alexandru Serban 2:01:22
16 1390 Dan Adrian Ghetu 2:01:23
17 1153 Florin Angelescu 2:02:46
18 598 Gabriel Vladau 2:03:33
19 1432 Alexandru Tiper 2:08:01
20 668 Sorin Antohi 2:10:25
21 468 Dorin Drimus 2:11:08
22 1401 Ionut Ion 2:11:36
23 1474 Adrian Sandu 2:17:01
24 1447 Dragos Ion 2:22:56
25 1197 George Stancescu 2:23:25
26 1458 Victor Rotariu 2:24:49
27 1444 Ovidiu Ignat 2:25:33
28 1274 Inaki Berroeta 2:27:37
29 1382 Mihai Chita 2:28:35
30 1482 Ciprian Draghicescu 2:31:46
31 1387 Marius Ionut Cucu 2:32:37
32 1172 Alexandru Popiel 2:33:06
33 1480 Ionut – Razvan Cana 2:33:31
34 1421 Alexandru Midvichi 2:37:20
35 1425 Mihai Vilnoiu 2:38:01
36 1434 Mihai Enescu 2:41:58
37 1207 Mark Miller 2:42:19
38 1408 Petre     –     Adrian Ionita 2:48:37
39 1485 Stefan    –    Cosmin Paraschiv 2:50:15
40 1420 Ciprian Turcu 2:55:41
41 1441 Marius Marsanu 2:57:03
42 1093 Birghilescu Daniel 3:00:25
43 1212 Cristian Tudorache 3:01:47
44 1399 Robert Sasu 3:03:33
45 1277 Daniel Rusu 3:06:29
46 1450 Dobrica Andrei 3:09:31
47 1481 George Voiculescu 3:11:46
48 1378 Laurentiu Cretu 3:16:46
49 1413 Robert Cojocaru 3:19:43
50 1477 Adrian Oprisan 3:19:55
51 1269 Focsanianu Sorin 3:35:01
52 1397 Constantin Neicu 3:41:06
53 1445 Petre Jianu 4:04:41
54 675 Laurentiu Gut DNF
55 1133 Ioan Virlan DNF
56 1096 Iulian Ene DNF
57 678 Florin Marza DNF
58 1414 Alexandru Mihai Petrache DNF
59 1373 Razvan Puchici DNF
60 1381 Bogdan Radu DNF
61 672 Till Streichert DNF
62 1377 Andy Brunner DNS

EasyRide F

Loc Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Timp
1 1422 Maria Rus 0:54:37
2 852 Alexandra Bimbasa 0:55:39
3 1462 Dumitru Ligia 0:57:18
4 1276 Claudia Pop 1:03:58
5 1487 Plumbota Vanessa 1:05:00
6 1406 Anca Burlacu 1:05:31
7 1448 Oana Mihaela Trif 1:08:10
8 1409 Daniela Turcanu 1:09:44
9 1380 Ioana Cancescu 1:10:34
10 1035 Diana Gal 1:15:19
11 679 Catalina Nuta 1:17:45
12 1461 Livia Stoia 1:19:51
13 1449 Anghel Dorina 1:22:01
14 1424 Ana   –   Maria Mirea 1:31:20
15 1265 Cristiana Bajinaru 1:34:20
16 1423 Carmen Marina 1:40:10
17 1392 Daniela Ruda DNF
18 1256 Claudia Alistar DNF
19 1400 Ioana Chirnoaga DNF
20 838 Anca M DNF
21 851 Alina Ene DNF
22 1433 Alexandra Maigut DNF

EasyRide B

Loc Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Timp
1 1431 Daniel Simionescu 0:37:12
2 1170 Urzica Vlad Costinel 0:37:35
3 1463 Dorian Dumitru 0:37:49
4 1475 Banu Tiberiu 0:39:21
5 1407 Paul Bogdan Nicolescu 0:39:36
6 420 Bogdan Lebu 0:41:22
7 1436 Gabriel Miu 0:42:25
8 1476 Suciu Aurel 0:43:37
9 1456 Mihai Jambore 0:45:02
10 667 Bogdan Nenciu 0:45:34
11 487 Adrian Bobocea 0:47:21
12 1410 Bogdan Ene 0:48:15
13 673 Daniel Vladoiu 0:48:50
14 1270 Bogdan Gheorman 0:49:25
15 1438 Vlad Cioplea 0:49:53
16 674 Vitalie Brega 0:50:13
17 1455 Traian Nuta 0:50:29
18 677 Alex Lazar 0:50:31
19 1457 Florin Crisiacu 0:50:46
20 1040 Alexandru Mitu 0:51:27
21 1127 Paul – Valentin Paun 0:51:47
22 1386 Radu Popescu 0:52:02
23 474 Mugurel Verdeata 0:52:24
24 1271 Gabriel Banutoiu 0:52:31
25 1403 Blaga Radu 0:52:33
26 1430 Nicolae Brega 0:52:49
27 1273 Preda Andrei 0:52:52
28 1412 Alexandru Ghinea 0:53:47
29 1083 Razvan Serban 0:54:03
30 669 Raul Mihai Radu 0:54:09
31 769 Malin Balasel 0:54:15
32 1142 Andrei Boboc 0:56:37
33 1417 Trofin Andrei 0:56:49
34 1405 Tudor Stoia 0:56:53
35 1489 Dragos Vasile Neacsu 0:57:45
36 1439 Dan Demetrescu 0:57:47
37 1192 Silviu Mihaila 0:57:49
38 1268 Dan Popa 0:58:49
39 1427 Razvan Ghenu 0:59:17
40 1484 Spirea Stan 0:59:53
41 1279 Bogdan Serbanescu 1:00:13
42 1396 Catalin Margescu 1:00:25
43 1415 Romeo Begu 1:00:27
44 1275 Alexandru Pop 1:01:27
45 1391 Marius Teletin 1:01:36
46 1146 Marcel Zamfir 1:01:49
47 1190 Bogdan Serbu 1:02:37
48 1440 Eugen Dumitrescu 1:03:08
49 1388 Petrisor Cazacu 1:03:09
50 1411 Radu Guta 1:03:46
51 1429 Radulescu Paul – Ion 1:04:06
52 1191 Florin Nimara 1:04:24
53 1404 Marius Ristea 1:04:29
54 1384 Octavian Aanei 1:04:35
55 868 Romeo – Paris Popescu 1:05:25
56 616 Octavian Trofin 1:05:55
57 670 Laurentiu Ciobanu 1:06:06
58 461 Laurentiu Bogdan 1:06:14
59 1043 Dan     –     Alexandru Balauru 1:06:20
60 1267 Andrei Contiu 1:06:38
61 1263 Iulian Macuc 1:08:00
62 1452 Mone Adrian Ion 1:08:46
63 1394 Dragos Florin T. 1:08:53
64 1266 Akos Molnar 1:09:19
65 676 Mihai Mitru 1:09:21
66 982 Marius Gabriel Clipa 1:09:44
67 1398 George Porumb 1:10:14
68 1261 Mihnea Remisovszky 1:10:16
69 1262 Silviu Sacagiu 1:10:44
70 1260 Ionel Matei 1:11:23
71 1374 Florin Dumitrache 1:12:33
72 1428 Ion Marinescu 1:17:08
73 1446 Anghel Radu Mihai 1:17:08
74 1375 Alex Moscu 1:18:37
75 1376 Razvan Constantin 1:22:05
76 1483 Bogdan Caltun 1:31:43
77 1264 Bogdan Bajinaru 1:32:46
78 666 Nestian Alexandru 1:34:20
79 1379 Florian Popescu 1:40:11
80 1443 Grigore Dan 1:49:12
81 1442 Gheorghe Sterea 1:56:50
82 1044 Radu Boboc DNF
83 1426 Sebastian Dinescu DNF
84 1416 Vasile Gabriel DNF
85 742 Robert Luca DNF
86 1437 Liviu Lupsa DNF
87 1073 Cristian Reut DNF
88 1451 Marius Serban DNF
89 1478 Mihailescu Stefan DNF
90 1393 Emil Busca DNF
91 817 Stefan Draghici DNF
92 1272 Andrei Liviu Dumitru DNF
93 1395 Anton Georgescu DNF
Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: