Rezultate 2014

EliteRide B
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Daniel Rosioru 177 2:21 140
2 Andrei Amariutei 171 2:22 120
3 Cristian Stan 166 2:28 105
4 Catalin Spranceana 182 2:29 96
5 Adrian Nitu 178 2:34 88
6 Sorin Simu 173 2:38 82
7 Lucian Nitu 163 2:57 77
8 Leonard Barbu 155 2:58 72
9 Andy Brunner 175 3:01 68
10 Dorin Drimus 158 3:07 64
11 Luca Schlanchy 180 3:09 60
12 Bogdan Radu 164 3:14 56
13 Marius Tudosie 102 3:17 52
14 Gabriel Botea 179 3:18 48
15 Daniel Rusu 165 3:25 44
16 Catalin Dorneanu 174 3:40 41
17 Dan Florianu 176 3:46 38
18 Cozmin Dumitrache 183 3:56 35
19 Adrian Bratucu 156 3:56 32
20 Matei Iulian Edu 159 4:06 29
21 Petronel Mustatea 181 4:08 26
22 Mihai Enescu 170 4:15 24
23 Alexandru Top 167 4:21 22
24 George Motzca 162 4:22 21
25 Dan Mazilu 160 4:24 20
26 Adrian Roncea 101 4:26 19
27 Adrian Bunea 157 4:55 18
28 Alexandru Anghel 159 DNS 1
28 Ionut Mihaiescu 161 DNS 1
EliteRide F
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Vanessa Plumbota 737 4:10 140
2 Anca Zapodeanu 168 4:41 120
3 Oana Mihaela Trif 169 4:55 105
ProfiRide B
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Vlad Urzica 730 1:45 120
2 Ion Ionut 726 1:54 105
3 Cristian Catana 738 2:01 94
4 Alex Tiper 728 2:01 85
5 Florin Vasilescu 723 2:13 78
6 Radu Blaga 720 2:16 72
7 Ionel Carstea 732 2:20 67
8 Vlad Szilagy 729 2:21 62
9 Alexandru Lazar 735 2:22 58
10 Mihail Pop 731 2:22 54
11 Mihai Razvan Niculescu 727 2:28 50
12 Gabi Danel 724 2:30 46
13 Razvan Ghenu 725 2:33 42
14 Andrei Mihai Bulacu 721 2:39 39
15 Ciprian Draghicescu 722 2:44 36
16 Octavian Trofin 736 3:03 33
17 Daniel Hagiu 739 3:11 30
18 Andrei Sendroiu 734 3:15 28
19 Costin Robu 742 3:24 26
20 Nicolae Dogariu 733 3:35 24
21 Adrian Ion Mone 740 4:04 23
ProfiRide F
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Madalina Ioana Aldulea Pivaru 719 2:43 120
2 Bogdana Berca 743 P5 105
HobbyRide B
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Andrei Ciobanu 17 0:45 100
2 Alex Macrea 24 0:46 85
3 Valentin Cornaciu 25 0:51 76
4 Marius Teletin 22 0:57 70
5 Silviu Mihaila 19 1:01 65
6 Florin Nimara 20 1:13 60
7 Nicolae Ciurea 18 DNS 1
HobbyRide F
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Alina Cioana 23 1:54 100
2 Marina Oltea Paunescu 21 DNS 1
EasyRide B
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Razvan Paul Puchici 436 1:07 80
2 Dan Ene 434 1:07 70
3 Marian Constantinescu 433 1:27 63
4 Marius Bucur 432 1:51 58
5 Vlad Bomboe 430 2:05 55
6 Alexandru Bomboe 429 2:08 52
7 Cristian Bomboe 428 2:08 49
8 Stefan Neamtu 435 DNS 46
EasyRide B
Loc Nume Nr Timp Puncte
1 Clara Bomboe 431 2:08 80

Punctele conteaza in clasamentul Trofeului TeamXpert Sports Events 2014.

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: